ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License           5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                      Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                      
                    Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                    
                          Hosted by Hollister HS                          
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw Class 3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever                   97-04           
  2 Dickinson, Braden         FR Cassville                95-05           
  3 Browning, Dakota          JR Aurora                   86-04           
  4 Phillips, Vincent         JR Sp. Catholic             81-06           
  5 Russell, Dayne            SO Seneca                   80-08           
  6 Wittenborn, Caleb         FR Aurora                   77-01           
 -- Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring                ND           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring            115-03    2      
  2 Dawson, Dominic           FR Mt. Vernon              102-04    1      
  3 Bray, Zachary             SO Mt. Vernon              100-10           
  4 Deel, Riley               SR Fair Grove               99-07           
  5 Sweet, Connor             SR East Newton              98-05           
  6 Barber, Dylan             SR Hollister                96-02           
  7 Kastning, Austin          SO Clever                   89-03           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford               144-11   10      
  2 Lofton, Ryan              SR Strafford               142-09    8      
  3 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic            135-10    6      
  4 Oplotnik, Darin           JR Fair Grove              132-07    5      
  5 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister               127-08    4      
  6 Prier, Andrew             JR Cassville               127-06    3      
 -- Rifenbark, Riley          JR East Newton                 ND           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford               144-11   3  10   
  2 Lofton, Ryan              SR Strafford               142-09   3   8   
  3 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic            135-10   3   6   
  4 Oplotnik, Darin           JR Fair Grove              132-07   3   5   
  5 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister               127-08   3   4   
  6 Prier, Andrew             JR Cassville               127-06   3   3   
  7 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring            115-03   2   2   
  8 Dawson, Dominic           FR Mt. Vernon              102-04   2   1   
  9 Bray, Zachary             SO Mt. Vernon              100-10   2       
 10 Deel, Riley               SR Fair Grove               99-07   2       
 11 Sweet, Connor             SR East Newton              98-05   2       
 12 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever                   97-04   1       
 13 Barber, Dylan             SR Hollister                96-02   2       
 14 Dickinson, Braden         FR Cassville                95-05   1       
 15 Kastning, Austin          SO Clever                   89-03   2       
 16 Browning, Dakota          JR Aurora                   86-04   1       
 17 Phillips, Vincent         JR Sp. Catholic             81-06   1       
 18 Russell, Dayne            SO Seneca                   80-08   1       
 19 Wittenborn, Caleb         FR Aurora                   77-01   1       
 -- Rifenbark, Riley          JR East Newton                 ND   3       
 -- Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring                ND   1