ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License           5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                      Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                      
                    Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                    
                          Hosted by Hollister HS                          
 
Event 11  Girls Javelin Throw Class 3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Reeves-Eakins, Carley     JR Reeds Spring             80-11    1      
  2 Hance, Emily              JR East Newton              67-05           
  3 Higginson, McKagen        FR East Newton              60-00           
  4 Core, MaKayla             JR Strafford                59-10           
  5 Hulette, Hailey           FR Fair Grove               58-01           
  6 Hunt, Kilee               SO Mt. Vernon               57-00           
  7 Beals, Sarah              SO Fair Grove               54-01           
 -- Hamtil, Annalise          JR Sp. Catholic                ND           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Little, Eden              JR Ava                     104-02   10      
  2 Platner, Chaney           SR Seneca                  101-01    8      
  3 Beard, Mekaylee           SR Seneca                  100-08    6      
  4 Parnell, Landry           FR Cassville                89-01    5      
  5 Rapp, Abby                SR Sp. Catholic             88-09    4      
  6 Watson, Jade              FR Reeds Spring             87-02    3      
  7 Duffel, Christa           FR Strafford                81-09    2      
  8 Dennis, Payton            SO Mt. Vernon               80-05           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Little, Eden              JR Ava                     104-02   2  10   
  2 Platner, Chaney           SR Seneca                  101-01   2   8   
  3 Beard, Mekaylee           SR Seneca                  100-08   2   6   
  4 Parnell, Landry           FR Cassville                89-01   2   5   
  5 Rapp, Abby                SR Sp. Catholic             88-09   2   4   
  6 Watson, Jade              FR Reeds Spring             87-02   2   3   
  7 Duffel, Christa           FR Strafford                81-09   2   2   
  8 Reeves-Eakins, Carley     JR Reeds Spring             80-11   1   1   
  9 Dennis, Payton            SO Mt. Vernon               80-05   2       
 10 Hance, Emily              JR East Newton              67-05   1       
 11 Higginson, McKagen        FR East Newton              60-00   1       
 12 Core, MaKayla             JR Strafford                59-10   1       
 13 Hulette, Hailey           FR Fair Grove               58-01   1       
 14 Hunt, Kilee               SO Mt. Vernon               57-00   1       
 15 Beals, Sarah              SO Fair Grove               54-01   1       
 -- Hamtil, Annalise          JR Sp. Catholic                ND   1