ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License           5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                      Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                      
                    Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                    
                          Hosted by Hollister HS                          
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put Class 3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Flight  1                                                                 
  1 Braun, Jeremy             SR Mt. Vernon            34-11.75           
  2 Rifenbark, Riley          JR East Newton           34-11.25           
  3 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever                34-00.25           
  4 Kastning, Austin          SO Clever                33-00.00           
  5 Sampson, Jakob            JR Seneca                32-06.00           
  6 Cota, Joe                 JR Sp. Catholic          27-00.25           
Flight  2                                                                 
  1 Narvaez, AJ               FR Hollister             37-10.50    2      
  2 Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring          37-08.00    1      
  3 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring          37-00.50           
  4 Dickinson, Braden         FR Cassville             36-09.50           
  5 Thaller, Brandon          SR Fair Grove            34-08.25           
  6 Sweet, Connor             SR East Newton           33-10.50           
Flight  3                                                                 
  1 Kritz, Garrett            FR Cassville             44-01.50   10      
  2 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford             40-08.00    8      
  3 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic          40-01.00    6      
  4 Love, Garrett             SR Fair Grove            40-00.25    5      
  5 Lofton, Ryan              SR Strafford             39-02.50    4      
  6 Schmidt, Dustin           JR Mt. Vernon            38-11.00    3      
  7 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister             37-06.50           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kritz, Garrett            FR Cassville             44-01.50   3  10   
  2 Lawler, Trayson           SR Strafford             40-08.00   3   8   
  3 Squibb, Wallace           SR Sp. Catholic          40-01.00   3   6   
  4 Love, Garrett             SR Fair Grove            40-00.25   3   5   
  5 Lofton, Ryan              SR Strafford             39-02.50   3   4   
  6 Schmidt, Dustin           JR Mt. Vernon            38-11.00   3   3   
  7 Narvaez, AJ               FR Hollister             37-10.50   2   2   
  8 Sadler, Caden             SO Reeds Spring          37-08.00   2   1   
  9 Bruck, Layne              SO Hollister             37-06.50   3       
 10 Reeves-Eakins, Brandon    JR Reeds Spring          37-00.50   2       
 11 Dickinson, Braden         FR Cassville             36-09.50   2       
 12 Braun, Jeremy             SR Mt. Vernon            34-11.75   1       
 13 Rifenbark, Riley          JR East Newton           34-11.25   1       
 14 Thaller, Brandon          SR Fair Grove            34-08.25   2       
 15 Broome, Kadeon            SO Clever                34-00.25   1       
 16 Sweet, Connor             SR East Newton           33-10.50   2       
 17 Kastning, Austin          SO Clever                33-00.00   1       
 18 Sampson, Jakob            JR Seneca                32-06.00   1       
 19 Cota, Joe                 JR Sp. Catholic          27-00.25   1