ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License           5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                      Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                      
                    Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                    
                          Hosted by Hollister HS                          
 
Event 21  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3
=======================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Seneca  'A'                                         1:58.79    4      
     1) Banes, Makenzie SO              2) Darnell, Rylee FR              
     3) Jarvis, Haley SO                4) Fyock, Katelyn FR              
  2 Springfield Catholic  'A'                           2:00.37    2      
     1) George, Emma SO                 2) Dirkson, Keri FR               
     3) Swaters, Ashley SR              4) Zolfaghari, Lauren JR          
  3 Ava  'A'                                            2:03.98    1      
     1) Cox, Arianna FR                 2) Pedersen, Karli SO             
     3) Searcy, Hailey FR               4) Shearer, Madison SO            
  4 Strafford  'A'                                      2:05.89           
     1) Reed, Emma SO                   2) Crawford, Raelee FR            
     3) Duffel, Christa FR              4) Lavoie, Callie JR              
Section  2                                                                
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   1:49.20   10      
     1) Strailey, Shelby SR             2) Erickson, Izabelle JR          
     3) Rantz, Paige SO                 4) Nolan, Ashley SO               
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:51.34    8      
     1) Cassity, Cameryn FR             2) Stokes, Lacy SO                
     3) Trimble, Emily SR               4) Myers, Chloe SR                
  3 Cassville  'A'                                      1:54.60    6      
     1) Hackler, Hannah SO              2) Mann, Emilee FR                
     3) Marple, Parker JR               4) Parnell, Kennedy JR            
  4 Hollister  'A'                                      1:55.46    5      
     1) McClintic, Kyla SO              2) Narvaez, Jullian JR            
     3) Sellers, Taylor SR              4) Young, Emily FR                
  5 Clever  'A'                                         1:59.53    3      
     1) Little, Harper SR               2) DeBriyn, Carly JR              
     3) Gladney, Madison JR             4) Newman, Tessa SR               
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   1:49.20   2  10   
     1) Strailey, Shelby SR             2) Erickson, Izabelle JR          
     3) Rantz, Paige SO                 4) Nolan, Ashley SO               
  2 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:51.34   2   8   
     1) Cassity, Cameryn FR             2) Stokes, Lacy SO                
     3) Trimble, Emily SR               4) Myers, Chloe SR                
  3 Cassville  'A'                                      1:54.60   2   6   
     1) Hackler, Hannah SO              2) Mann, Emilee FR                
     3) Marple, Parker JR               4) Parnell, Kennedy JR            
  4 Hollister  'A'                                      1:55.46   2   5   
     1) McClintic, Kyla SO              2) Narvaez, Jullian JR            
     3) Sellers, Taylor SR              4) Young, Emily FR                
  5 Seneca  'A'                                         1:58.79   1   4   
     1) Banes, Makenzie SO              2) Darnell, Rylee FR              
     3) Jarvis, Haley SO                4) Fyock, Katelyn FR              
  6 Clever  'A'                                         1:59.53   2   3   
     1) Little, Harper SR               2) DeBriyn, Carly JR              
     3) Gladney, Madison JR             4) Newman, Tessa SR               
  7 Springfield Catholic  'A'                           2:00.37   1   2   
     1) George, Emma SO                 2) Dirkson, Keri FR               
     3) Swaters, Ashley SR              4) Zolfaghari, Lauren JR          
  8 Ava  'A'                                            2:03.98   1   1   
     1) Cox, Arianna FR                 2) Pedersen, Karli SO             
     3) Searcy, Hailey FR               4) Shearer, Madison SO            
  9 Strafford  'A'                                      2:05.89   1       
     1) Reed, Emma SO                   2) Crawford, Raelee FR            
     3) Duffel, Christa FR              4) Lavoie, Callie JR