ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License        5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                    Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                     
                  Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                   
                        Hosted by Hollister HS                         
 
Event 22  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Springfield Catholic  'A'                           1:32.55   10   
     1) Gebhard, Zack JR                2) Coulter, Adrian SR          
     3) Squibb, Will SO                 4) Riley, Tyson SR             
  2 Aurora  'A'                                         1:32.72    8   
     1) Lauffer, Logan SR               2) Rohlman, Jacob FR           
     3) Thornton, Dalton SR             4) Williams, Jess SR           
  3 Ava  'A'                                            1:34.81    6   
     1) Copeland, Stephen SR            2) Palmer, Caden JR            
     3) Sallee, Flint SO                4) Swofford, Nate JR           
  4 Reeds Spring  'A'                                   1:34.99    5   
     1) Allison, Matthew SO             2) Froeschle, Troy SR          
     3) Huston, Nicholas SR             4) Noriega, Dominic FR         
  5 East Newton  'A'                                    1:36.77    4   
     1) Ball, Colton SR                 2) Moore, Wyatt JR             
     3) Lazure, Camden SO               4) Turner, Davis SR            
  6 Cassville  'A'                                      1:37.15    3   
     1) Coenen, Zachary SO              2) White, David JR             
     3) Farris, Jericho SO              4) Ewing, Grayson SO           
  7 Mt. Vernon  'A'                                     1:39.24    2   
     1) Maples, Justin SR               2) Delk, Jesse SR              
     3) Williams, Hunter SR             4) Moore, Justin SO