ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License        5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                    Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                     
                  Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                   
                        Hosted by Hollister HS                         
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals                                                                 
  1 Aurora  'A'                                           45.01   10   
     1) Lauffer, Logan SR               2) Rohlman, Jacob FR           
     3) Thornton, Dalton SR             4) Williams, Jess SR           
  2 Ava  'A'                                              45.36    8   
     1) Copeland, Stephen SR            2) Palmer, Caden JR            
     3) Sallee, Flint SO                4) Swofford, Nate JR           
  3 Reeds Spring  'A'                                     45.44    6   
     1) Huston, Nicholas SR             2) Allison, Matthew SO         
     3) Froeschle, Troy SR              4) Noriega, Dominic FR         
  4 Fair Grove  'A'                                       45.70    5   
     1) Cross, Garrett JR               2) Die, Landen SR              
     3) Young, Lorenzo SR               4) Hoskins, Dominick JR        
  5 Springfield Catholic  'A'                             45.95    4   
     1) Gebhard, Zack JR                2) Coulter, Adrian SR          
     3) Squibb, Will SO                 4) Schmittling, Matthew SO     
  6 Cassville  'A'                                        46.30    3   
     1) Coenen, Zachary SO              2) White, David JR             
     3) Sommers, Michael JR             4) Ewing, Grayson SO           
  7 Clever  'A'                                           48.65    2   
     1) Butler, Daniel JR               2) Pellham, Grant FR           
     3) Tennis, Jake SO                 4) Watson, Logan SO            
  8 Strafford  'A'                                        51.58    1   
     1) Watt, John FR                   2) Penner, Matthew FR          
     3) Lawler, Teagan FR               4) Leazer, Josh FR