ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License           5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                      Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                      
                    Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                    
                          Hosted by Hollister HS                          
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Cantrell, Maddison        JR Reeds Spring           1:12.88           
  2 Willet, Brianna           SR Clever                 1:13.60           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Banes, Makenzie           SO Seneca                 1:07.76    2      
  2 Dirkson, Keri             FR Sp. Catholic           1:10.70           
  3 Elrod, Alicia             FR Mt. Vernon             1:11.36           
  4 Seymour, Sharayah         FR Cassville              1:12.31           
  5 Adams, Serenity           SR East Newton            1:13.21           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring           1:02.18   10      
  2 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove             1:02.44    8      
  3 Young, Emily              FR Hollister              1:03.48    6      
  4 Ellis, Taylor             JR Sp. Catholic           1:03.72    5      
  5 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                    1:04.96    4      
  6 Fyock, Katelyn            FR Seneca                 1:07.21    3      
  7 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon             1:08.71    1      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring           1:02.18   3  10   
  2 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove             1:02.44   3   8   
  3 Young, Emily              FR Hollister              1:03.48   3   6   
  4 Ellis, Taylor             JR Sp. Catholic           1:03.72   3   5   
  5 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                    1:04.96   3   4   
  6 Fyock, Katelyn            FR Seneca                 1:07.21   3   3   
  7 Banes, Makenzie           SO Seneca                 1:07.76   2   2   
  8 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon             1:08.71   3   1   
  9 Dirkson, Keri             FR Sp. Catholic           1:10.70   2       
 10 Elrod, Alicia             FR Mt. Vernon             1:11.36   2       
 11 Seymour, Sharayah         FR Cassville              1:12.31   2       
 12 Cantrell, Maddison        JR Reeds Spring           1:12.88   1       
 13 Adams, Serenity           SR East Newton            1:13.21   2       
 14 Willet, Brianna           SR Clever                 1:13.60   1