ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License           5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                      Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                      
                    Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                    
                          Hosted by Hollister HS                          
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 3
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bowman, Justice           FR East Newton              46.71    2      
  2 Henry, Stephen            SO Mt. Vernon               46.72    1      
  3 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                   48.29           
  4 Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister                48.56           
  5 Workman, Forest           SO Hollister                49.59           
  6 Die, Hayden               FR Fair Grove               52.35           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic             42.50   10      
  2 Schmittling, Matthew      SO Sp. Catholic             42.65    8      
  3 Bergen, Gabe              FR East Newton              42.79    6      
  4 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring             44.73    5      
  5 Fish, Nathan              SO Mt. Vernon               44.97    4      
  6 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                      45.12    3      
  7 Greene, Dillon            JR Reeds Spring             49.52           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic             42.50   2  10   
  2 Schmittling, Matthew      SO Sp. Catholic             42.65   2   8   
  3 Bergen, Gabe              FR East Newton              42.79   2   6   
  4 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring             44.73   2   5   
  5 Fish, Nathan              SO Mt. Vernon               44.97   2   4   
  6 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                      45.12   2   3   
  7 Bowman, Justice           FR East Newton              46.71   1   2   
  8 Henry, Stephen            SO Mt. Vernon               46.72   1   1   
  9 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                   48.29   1       
 10 Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister                48.56   1       
 11 Greene, Dillon            JR Reeds Spring             49.52   2       
 12 Workman, Forest           SO Hollister                49.59   1       
 13 Die, Hayden               FR Fair Grove               52.35   1