ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License    5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                  Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                   
                Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                 
                      Hosted by Hollister HS                       
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Massey, Mackenzie         FR East Newton              16.68Q   
  2 Reed, Emma                SO Strafford                17.13q   
  3 Parnell, Kennedy          JR Cassville                17.29q   
  4 West, Tanlie              FR Cassville                19.25q   
  5 Hulland, Abigail          SR Hollister                20.79    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon               15.83Q   
  2 Vaughn, Lauren            SR Mt. Vernon               16.88q   
  3 Enlow, Ellie              SO East Newton              17.26q   
  4 Walker, Elizabeth         SR Sp. Catholic             18.56q   
  5 Swaters, Ashley           SR Sp. Catholic             20.23    
  6 Clark, Madasyn            FR Clever                   21.73    
  7 Anderson, Brianna         JR Clever                   21.82    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Heisner, Sadie            SO Mt. Vernon               15.83Q  2
  2 Massey, Mackenzie         FR East Newton              16.68Q  1
  3 Vaughn, Lauren            SR Mt. Vernon               16.88q  2
  4 Reed, Emma                SO Strafford                17.13q  1
  5 Enlow, Ellie              SO East Newton              17.26q  2
  6 Parnell, Kennedy          JR Cassville                17.29q  1
  7 Walker, Elizabeth         SR Sp. Catholic             18.56q  2
  8 West, Tanlie              FR Cassville                19.25q  1
  9 Swaters, Ashley           SR Sp. Catholic             20.23   2
 10 Hulland, Abigail          SR Hollister                20.79   1
 11 Clark, Madasyn            FR Clever                   21.73   2
 12 Anderson, Brianna         JR Clever                   21.82   2