ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License    5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                  Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                   
                Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                 
                      Hosted by Hollister HS                       
 
Event 18  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 3
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                   17.78Q   
  2 Watson, Logan             SO Clever                   18.08q   
  3 Anthonysz, Jesse          JR Cassville                18.32q   
  4 Boster, Thomas            FR Sp. Catholic             18.33q   
  5 Ipock, Seth               FR Fair Grove               19.42    
  6 Greene, Dillon            JR Reeds Spring             20.08    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic             16.66Q   
  2 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring             17.16q   
  3 Cordray, Wyatt            FR Mt. Vernon               17.34q   
  4 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                      18.05q   
  5 Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister                18.66    
  6 Millett, Ryan             JR East Newton              18.76    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Riley, Tyson              SR Sp. Catholic             16.66Q  2
  2 Cornett, Jase             SR Seneca                   17.78Q  1
  3 Dowdy, Rances             SR Reeds Spring             17.16q  2
  4 Cordray, Wyatt            FR Mt. Vernon               17.34q  2
  5 Miles, Colby              SO Ava                      18.05q  2
  6 Watson, Logan             SO Clever                   18.08q  1
  7 Anthonysz, Jesse          JR Cassville                18.32q  1
  8 Boster, Thomas            FR Sp. Catholic             18.33q  1
  9 Mayfield, Christian       SO Hollister                18.66   2
 10 Millett, Ryan             JR East Newton              18.76   2
 11 Ipock, Seth               FR Fair Grove               19.42   1
 12 Greene, Dillon            JR Reeds Spring             20.08   1