ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License    5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                  Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                   
                Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                 
                      Hosted by Hollister HS                       
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Postlewait, Kyren         SO Cassville                12.90Q   
  2 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon               13.49q   
  3 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic             14.03q   
  4 Hudspeth, Ashlyn          JR Strafford                14.47    
  5 Nelson, Hailey            FR Ava                      14.67    
  6 Demasi, Alyssa            SR Mt. Vernon               15.22    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove               13.11Q   
  2 Nolan, Ashley             SO Reeds Spring             13.38q   
  3 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville                13.58q   
  4 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister                14.07q   
  5 Bolt, Karsen              SO Reeds Spring             14.36q   
  6 Adams, Serenity           SR East Newton              15.15    
  7 Busse, Skyler             JR Strafford                15.16    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Postlewait, Kyren         SO Cassville                12.90Q  1
  2 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove               13.11Q  2
  3 Nolan, Ashley             SO Reeds Spring             13.38q  2
  4 Fudge, Bayleigh           JR Mt. Vernon               13.49q  1
  5 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville                13.58q  2
  6 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic             14.03q  1
  7 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister                14.07q  2
  8 Bolt, Karsen              SO Reeds Spring             14.36q  2
  9 Hudspeth, Ashlyn          JR Strafford                14.47   1
 10 Nelson, Hailey            FR Ava                      14.67   1
 11 Adams, Serenity           SR East Newton              15.15   2
 12 Busse, Skyler             JR Strafford                15.16   2
 13 Demasi, Alyssa            SR Mt. Vernon               15.22   1