ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License    5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                  Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                   
                Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                 
                      Hosted by Hollister HS                       
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cassity, Cameryn          FR Mt. Vernon               27.94Q   
  2 Marple, Parker            JR Cassville                27.96q   
  3 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister                29.56    
  4 Wise, Kenna               FR Clever                   29.90    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove               27.75Q   
  2 Trimble, Emily            SR Mt. Vernon               28.25q   
  3 Sanford, Emmalita         SO Fair Grove               30.09    
  4 Darnell, Rylee            FR Seneca                   31.18    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Erickson, Izabelle        JR Reeds Spring             26.64Q   
  2 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville                28.21q   
  3 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                      28.40q   
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring             26.49Q   
  2 Narvaez, Jullian          JR Hollister                28.90    
  3 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic             29.00    
  4 Lavoie, Callie            JR Strafford                31.16    
  5 King, Mallorie            FR Seneca                   31.87    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Strailey, Shelby          SR Reeds Spring             26.49Q  4
  2 Erickson, Izabelle        JR Reeds Spring             26.64Q  3
  3 Clark, Madison            JR Fair Grove               27.75Q  2
  4 Cassity, Cameryn          FR Mt. Vernon               27.94Q  1
  5 Marple, Parker            JR Cassville                27.96q  1
  6 Hackler, Hannah           SO Cassville                28.21q  3
  7 Trimble, Emily            SR Mt. Vernon               28.25q  2
  8 Evans, Hannah (M)         FR Ava                      28.40q  3
  9 Narvaez, Jullian          JR Hollister                28.90   4
 10 George, Emma              SO Sp. Catholic             29.00   4
 11 Chinn, Katie              JR Hollister                29.56   1
 12 Wise, Kenna               FR Clever                   29.90   1
 13 Sanford, Emmalita         SO Fair Grove               30.09   2
 14 Lavoie, Callie            JR Strafford                31.16   4
 15 Darnell, Rylee            FR Seneca                   31.18   2
 16 King, Mallorie            FR Seneca                   31.87   4