ActNow Promotions, LLC - Contractor License    5/11/2019 - 4:04 PM
                  Class 3 District 6 - 5/11/2019                   
                Entries and Seeding by TRXC Timing                 
                      Hosted by Hollister HS                       
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 3
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Squibb, Will              SO Sp. Catholic             23.74Q   
  2 Allison, Matthew          SO Reeds Spring             24.36q   
  3 Rogge, Tyler              SO Sp. Catholic             25.44q   
  4 Etherton, Jake            JR Seneca                   30.27    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Young, Lorenzo            SR Fair Grove               23.71Q   
  2 Cox, Kayleb               SO Hollister                25.83q   
  3 Ketchum, Levi             JR Seneca                   27.35    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Froeschle, Troy           SR Reeds Spring             24.13Q   
  2 Parker, Julien            SO Hollister                24.83q   
  3 Parker, Kobe              FR Clever                   27.99    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Copeland, Stephen         SR Ava                      23.59Q   
  2 Tennis, Jake              SO Clever                   25.85    
  3 Williams, Hunter          SR Mt. Vernon               26.53    
  4 Xiong, Toukheng           JR East Newton              26.62    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Copeland, Stephen         SR Ava                      23.59Q  4
  2 Young, Lorenzo            SR Fair Grove               23.71Q  2
  3 Squibb, Will              SO Sp. Catholic             23.74Q  1
  4 Froeschle, Troy           SR Reeds Spring             24.13Q  3
  5 Allison, Matthew          SO Reeds Spring             24.36q  1
  6 Parker, Julien            SO Hollister                24.83q  3
  7 Rogge, Tyler              SO Sp. Catholic             25.44q  1
  8 Cox, Kayleb               SO Hollister                25.83q  2
  9 Tennis, Jake              SO Clever                   25.85   4
 10 Williams, Hunter          SR Mt. Vernon               26.53   4
 11 Xiong, Toukheng           JR East Newton              26.62   4
 12 Ketchum, Levi             JR Seneca                   27.35   2
 13 Parker, Kobe              FR Clever                   27.99   3
 14 Etherton, Jake            JR Seneca                   30.27   1